TrivelaPLUCLNations LeagueChampMLSScotlandLiga MXWSLTransfersMy feedSign in

Trivela — football, by the numbers. Data: FotMob (xG), API-Football (clubs/fixtures), The Odds API (odds), Open-Meteo (weather), club press via Google News RSS. Headlines are attributed and linked to their sources; transfer items are rumors, not facts.

Betting content is informational only — never guaranteed advice.

Italy

Serie A

2026-27 season

Overview
Clubs ▾
AtalantaBolognaCagliariComoFiorentinaFrosinoneGenoaInterJuventusLazioLecceMilanMonzaNapoliParmaRomaSassuoloTorinoUdineseVenezia
TransfersInjuriesRumorsStatsSeasons
2026/20272025/20262024/20252023/20242022/20232021/20222020/20212019/20202018/20192017/20182016/2017

Lazio finished top · top scorer Gustavo Varela (9)

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Lazio9810+1525
2Inter10811+1325
3Roma10730+1824
4Milan10631+921
5Como9621+920
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Bologna10424+114
9Juventus9423+114
10Torino9414013
11Cagliari9414-513
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce9306-99
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza10217-77
17Fiorentina9126-105
18Parma9126-105
19Udinese10127-125
20Venezia9108-133

Top scorers

1Gustavo Varela · Monza9
2Antonio Raimondo · Frosinone8
2Donyell Malen · Roma8
4Nikola Krstović · Atalanta6
5Adrien Rabiot · Milan5
5Anastasios Douvikas · Como5
5Marcus Thuram · Internazionale5
8Daniel Maldini · Cagliari5
9Alphadjo Cissè · Milan4
9Ché Adams · Torino4