TrivelaPLUCLNations LeagueChampMLSScotlandLiga MXWSLTransfersMy feedSign in

Trivela — football, by the numbers. Data: FotMob (xG), API-Football (clubs/fixtures), The Odds API (odds), Open-Meteo (weather), club press via Google News RSS. Headlines are attributed and linked to their sources; transfer items are rumors, not facts.

Betting content is informational only — never guaranteed advice.

Türkiye

Süper Lig

2026-27 season

Overview
Clubs ▾
AlanyasporAmed SportifBaşakşehirBeşiktaşÇorum FKErzurumspor FKEyüpsporFenerbahçeGalatasarayGaziantep FKGençlerbirliğiGöztepeKasımpaşaKocaelisporKonyasporRizesporSamsunsporTrabzonspor
TransfersInjuriesRumorsStatsSeasons
2026/2027

Galatasaray finished top · top scorer Victor Osimhen (9)

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed Sportif9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe10514+1416
6Çorum FK10514+516
7Kasımpaşa9441+416
8Kocaelispor10514+216
9Göztepe10433+415
10Erzurumspor FK10424-614
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Başakşehir9324-211
13Rizespor10325-411
14Gaziantep FK9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213

Top scorers

1Victor Osimhen · Galatasaray9
2Gift Orban · Amedspor8
2Mohamed Salah · Trabzonspor8
4Vedat Muriqi · Fenerbahçe7
5Eldor Shomurodov · Başakşehir7
6Adrian Benedyczak · Kasımpaşa6
6Jesús Ramírez · Çorum FK6
8Dušan Vlahović · Beşiktaş6
9Juan · Göztepe6
10Dia Saba · Amedspor5