TrivelaPLUCLNations LeagueChampMLSScotlandLiga MXWSLTransfersMy feedSign in

Trivela — football, by the numbers. Data: FotMob (xG), API-Football (clubs/fixtures), The Odds API (odds), Open-Meteo (weather), club press via Google News RSS. Headlines are attributed and linked to their sources; transfer items are rumors, not facts.

Betting content is informational only — never guaranteed advice.

Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League

2026-27 season

Overview
Clubs ▾
Bukovyna ChernivtsiChornomorets OdesaDynamo KyivEpitsentr Kamianets-PodilskyiFC KharkivFC Kolos KovalivkaKarpatyKryvbasKudrivkaLiviy BerehLNZ CherkasyObolon KyivPolissya ZhytomyrShakhtar DonetskVeres RivneZorya
TransfersInjuriesRumorsStatsSeasons
2026/2027

Shakhtar Donetsk finished top · top scorer Igor Krasnopir (9)

#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Shakhtar Donetsk11911+1728
2Polissya Zhytomyr10811+1525
3FC Kharkiv9702+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv9612+519
5Karpaty10442+916
6LNZ Cherkasy10433+115
7Zorya10433-115
8FC Kolos Kovalivka9324-111
9Chornomorets Odesa10235-49
10Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi10235-49
11Bukovyna Chernivtsi10163-59
12Veres Rivne11236-99
13Liviy Bereh9153-28
14Obolon Kyiv10145-137
15Kryvbas8134-66
16Kudrivka10127-135

Top scorers

1Igor Krasnopir · Polissya Zhytomyr9
2Baton Zabërgja · FC Kharkiv6
3Matviy Ponomarenko · Dynamo Kyiv5
4Alisson Santana · Shakhtar Donetsk4
4Fellipe Vieira · Karpaty4
6Peter Itodo · FC Kharkiv4
6Vladyslav Veleten · Polissya Zhytomyr4
8Artem Kozak · Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi3
8Carlos Paraco · FC Kharkiv3
8Denys Ndukve · FC Kolos Kovalivka3